Riding Horse Thoroughbred Bay
20:30
Energy
23%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 31068.85

Stamina
947.112
1894.22
Speed
4036.381
8072.76
Dressage
3534.6305
7069.26
Gallop
4820.5185
9641.04
Trot
1333.584
2667.17
Jumping
862.1985
1724.40
Breed: ThoroughbredAge: 11 years 4 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 16.2 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 1040.6 pounds
Coat: Bay Date of Birth: 2026-07-28
Producer: ₚₕₐₙₜₒₘ Earnings: 1,000 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0000
Trotting race 02012
Cross-country 0000
Show Jumping 0000
Dressage 0000
Genetic potential Total: 32357.26
Stamina4663.28  Gallop7991.71
Speed6691.53  Trot2904.78
Dressage5860.77  Jumping4245.18
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
4663.28
4663.28
4663.28
4663.28
4663.28
Speed
6691.53
6691.53
6691.53
6691.53
6691.53
6691.53
Dressage
5860.77
5860.77
5860.77
5860.77
5860.77
Gallop
7991.71
7991.71
7991.71
7991.71
7991.71
7991.71
7991.71
Trot
2904.78
2904.78
2904.78
Jumping
4245.19
4245.19
4245.19
4245.19
This horse has 3180 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian center bonuses

stamina: +17, speed: +17, dressage: +17, gallop: +17, trot: +17, jumping: +17

selleclassique3x3*** Classical Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

brideclassique3x3*** Classical Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

tapisclassique1x1* Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Center

Up to:
18th October 2026
Box:
box 3*** water trough shower flax
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot mash 3*** western saddle 3*** western bridle 1* western saddle cloth 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis horse specializes in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 5
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring