konie

Seniority : 471 days
General ranking : 2465ᵗʰ
Reserve : 3,557,758 equus
History of Owners
Riding pegasus Brumby Fleabitten Gray
11:15
Energy
90%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 26350.00

Stamina
2637.7115
5275.42
Speed
3258.035
6516.07
Dressage
1184.9165
2369.83
Gallop
2126.716
4253.43
Trot
1732.3755
3464.75
Jumping
2235.2435
4470.49
Breed: BrumbyAge: 14 years 4 months
Species: Riding pegasusHeight: 15.1 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 1093.4 pounds
Coat: Fleabitten Gray Date of Birth: 2026-07-28
Producer: konie Earnings: 2,963 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Barrel racing 0725
Cutting 0010
Trail class 01734
Reining 01020
Western pleasure 0021
Genetic potential Total: 21857.63
Stamina4373.95  Gallop3530.41
Speed5405.76  Trot2873.21
Dressage1963.31  Jumping3710.99
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
4373.95
4373.95
4373.95
4373.95
Speed
5405.76
5405.76
5405.76
5405.76
5405.76
Dressage
1963.31
1963.31
1963.31
Gallop
3530.41
3530.41
3530.41
3530.41
Trot
2873.21
2873.21
2873.21
Jumping
3710.99
3710.99
3710.99
3710.99
This mare has 2130 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian center bonuses

stamina: +16, speed: +16, dressage: +16, gallop: +16, trot: +16, jumping: +16

sangmedusePegasus

stamina: +3, speed: +4, dressage: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

sellewestern3x3*** Western Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

bridewestern3x3*** Western Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

tapiswestern1x1* Western Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Center

Up to:
2nd November 2026
Box:
box 3*** water trough shower flax
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot mash 3*** classical saddle 3*** classical bridle 1* classical saddle cloth 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationwesternThis mare specializes in Western Riding.

Breeding

Gestation

chevalSince: 4 months
maleSire: M BrumbyCB 26431

Information

reproductionCoverings: 5
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring