Motive_eq

Seniority : 366 days
General ranking : 18993ʳᵈ
Reserve : 458,041 equus
History of Owners
08:00
Energy
94%
Health
100%
Morale
94%

Skills

Total: 2839.64

Stamina
401.071
802.14
Speed
214.0615
428.12
Dressage
256.7985
513.60
Gallop
208.5165
417.03
Trot
162.958
325.92
Jumping
176.4135
352.83
Breed: VannerAge: 5 years 6 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 14.3 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 932.8 pounds
Coat: Chestnut Tobiano Date of Birth: 2026-07-27
Producer: emgemembryo

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0000
Trotting race 0000
Cross-country 0000
Show Jumping 0000
Dressage 0000
Genetic potential Total: 10596.01
Stamina2625.61  Gallop1572.29
Speed1389.31  Trot1472.27
Dressage1939.05  Jumping1597.48
BLUP:
-52.09
-100 0+100

Origins

Sire: Spark ~+CLOVER FIELDS+~
Dam: environnements Moo
Vanner
50.0%
Curly
50.0%

Excellency

Stamina
2625.61
2625.61
2625.61
Speed
1389.31
1389.31
Dressage
1939.05
1939.05
1939.05
Gallop
1572.29
1572.29
Trot
1472.27
1472.27
Jumping
1597.48
1597.48
1597.48
This mare has 1002 excellence stars.

selleclassique1x1* Classical Saddle

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

brideclassique1x1* Classical Bridle

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8

tapisclassique1x1* Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

espritnomadeWanderer's Spirit

stamina: +11, speed: +11, dressage: +11, gallop: +11, trot: +11, jumping: +11


Equestrian Center

Indiana is not registered in an equestrian center.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis mare specializes in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

Next covering: 6 years 2 months
reproductionCoverings: 2
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring