Real Lady Gaia

Seniority : 459 days
General ranking : 3887ᵗʰ
Reserve : 34,723 equus
History of Owners

Possum Piñata

compagnonpinatapossum

Rosettes

22:30
Energy
27%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 42305.79

Stamina
3031.806
6063.61
Speed
4382.3835
8764.77
Dressage
3830.3825
7660.77
Gallop
5251.4035
10502.81
Trot
1880.892
3761.78
Jumping
2776.029
5552.06
Breed: ThoroughbredAge: 14 years 4 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 16.1 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 1023 pounds
Coat: Chestnut Date of Birth: 2026-07-22
Producer: thatshylook Earnings: 9,814 Equus
Genetic potential Total: 32219.10
Stamina4643.26  Gallop7958.04
Speed6663.12  Trot2892.27
Dressage5835.38  Jumping4227.03
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
4643.26
4643.26
4643.26
4643.26
4643.26
Speed
6663.12
6663.12
6663.12
6663.12
6663.12
6663.12
Dressage
5835.38
5835.38
5835.38
5835.38
5835.38
Gallop
7958.04
7958.04
7958.04
7958.04
7958.04
7958.04
7958.04
Trot
2892.27
2892.27
2892.27
Jumping
4227.03
4227.03
4227.03
4227.03
This mare has 3165 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian center bonuses

stamina: +40, speed: +40, dressage: +40, gallop: +40, trot: +40, jumping: +40

cravacheWhip

dressage: +4, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

brideclassique3x3*** Classical Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8

clochesBell boots

speed: +6, dressage: +6, jumping: +6

eperonsSpurs

stamina: +9, speed: +9, dressage: +9, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

longeLunge

dressage: +12, gallop: +10, trot: +10

espritnomadeWanderer's Spirit

stamina: +11, speed: +11, dressage: +11, gallop: +11, trot: +11, jumping: +11

tapis3xtriomphalSaddle Cloth 3***

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

bonnet3xtriomphal3*** Ear Bonnet

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

bande3xtriomphal3*** Polo Wraps

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

packtriomphalVictory Pack

stamina: +8, speed: +8, dressage: +8, gallop: +8, trot: +8, jumping: +8

selleknightKnight's Saddle

stamina: +10, speed: +10, dressage: +10, gallop: +10, trot: +10, jumping: +10

heracleshorseshoesgalopHeracles' Horseshoe Gallop race

speed: +10, dressage: +6, gallop: +14

compagnonpinatapossumPossum Piñata

stamina: +2


Equestrian Center

Up to:
26th October 2026
Box:
box 3*** water trough shower flax
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot mash 3*** classical saddle 3*** classical bridle 1* classical saddle cloth 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis mare specializes in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 4
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring