st4rl1ght

Seniority : 571 days
General ranking : 11599ᵗʰ
Reserve : 7,003,423 equus
History of Owners
Draft horse Percheron Black
19:30
Energy
26%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 3923.45

Stamina
420.0525
840.11
Speed
447.844
895.69
Dressage
280.189
560.38
Gallop
252.9035
505.81
Trot
196.7705
393.54
Jumping
363.9645
727.93
Breed: PercheronAge: 10 months
Species: Draft horseHeight: 16.0 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 734.8 pounds
Coat: Black Date of Birth: 2026-07-22
Producer: st4rl1ght

Tack

None for the moment!

Items

ploutos' parchment
Genetic potential Total: 23355.76
Stamina5007.34  Gallop3005.98
Speed5340.10  Trot2333.88
Dressage3332.69  Jumping4335.77
BLUP:
-98.08
-100 0+100

Origins

Sire: M Marama Solas
Dam: emlana stargarden
Percheron
100.0%

Excellency

Stamina
5007.34
5007.34
5007.34
5007.34
5007.34
Speed
5340.1
5340.1
5340.1
5340.1
5340.1
Dressage
3332.69
3332.69
3332.69
3332.69
Gallop
3005.98
3005.98
3005.98
Trot
2333.88
2333.88
2333.88
Jumping
4335.77
4335.77
4335.77
4335.77
This horse has 2279 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian center bonuses

stamina: +17, speed: +17, dressage: +17, gallop: +17, trot: +17, jumping: +17


Equestrian Center

Up to:
25th October 2026
Box:
box 3*** water trough shower flax
Benefits:
2** classical saddle 2** classical bridle 1* classical saddle cloth 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

pictoalertlaerdya will be able to train at 2 years.
He is only 10 months right now!

Breeding

pictoalertlaerdya will be able to offer coverings at 2 years 6 months.
He is only 10 months right now!

Information