nagato

Seniority : 1923 days
General ranking : 18183ʳᵈ
Reserve : 113,371 equus
History of Owners
Foal Marwari Liver chestnut
10:00
Energy
100%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 4252.15

Stamina
426.295
852.59
Speed
361.433
722.87
Dressage
342.5585
685.12
Gallop
525.5735
1051.15
Trot
190.6205
381.24
Jumping
279.593
559.19
Breed: MarwariAge: 4 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 11.2 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 308 pounds
Coat: Liver chestnut Date of Birth: 2026-07-21
Producer: kaceyy

Tack

None for the moment!

Items

None for the moment!
Genetic potential Total: 21221.96
Stamina4255.17  Gallop5246.15
Speed3607.74  Trot1902.73
Dressage3419.34  Jumping2790.83
BLUP:
-99.51
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
4255.17
4255.17
4255.17
4255.17
Speed
3607.74
3607.74
3607.74
3607.74
Dressage
3419.34
3419.34
3419.34
3419.34
Gallop
5246.15
5246.15
5246.15
5246.15
5246.15
Trot
1902.73
1902.73
1902.73
Jumping
2790.83
2790.83
2790.83
This horse has 2065 excellence stars.

This horse doesn't have any bonuses.


Equestrian Center

Riding unicorn Palomino
m is younger than 6 months old and still lives with his dam, so you don't need to place him in an equestrian center.

Training

pictoalertm will be able to train at 2 years.
He is only 4 months right now!

Breeding

pictoalertm will be able to offer coverings at 2 years 6 months.
He is only 4 months right now!

Information