Riding Horse Vanner Cherry bay Tobiano
17:00
Energy
23%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 1995.65

Stamina
5
10.00
Speed
5
10.00
Dressage
112.2845
224.57
Gallop
93.3385
186.68
Trot
5
10.00
Jumping
777.201
1554.40
Breed: VannerAge: 2 years 4 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.1 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 855.8 pounds
Coat: Cherry bay Tobiano Date of Birth: 2026-07-21
Producer: RemaPeyton

Tack

None for the moment!

Items

None for the moment!
Genetic potential Total: 20552.15
Stamina5078.80  Gallop3573.76
Speed1786.63  Trot1785.74
Dressage4340.20  Jumping3987.02
BLUP:
-82.08
-100 0+100

Origins

Sire: Theo of Sunshine Mountain
Dam: Henna
Vanner
100.0%

Excellency

Stamina
5078.8
5078.8
5078.8
5078.8
5078.8
Speed
1786.63
1786.63
1786.63
Dressage
4340.2
4340.2
4340.2
4340.2
Gallop
3573.76
3573.76
3573.76
3573.76
Trot
1785.74
1785.74
1785.74
Jumping
3987.02
3987.02
3987.02
3987.02
This mare has 1998 excellence stars.

This mare doesn't have any bonuses.


Equestrian Center

Kelowna is not registered in an equestrian center.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Breeding

pictoalertKelowna will be able to breed at 2 years 6 months.
She is only 2 years 4 months right now!

Information