Nuroztrun

Seniority : 64 days
General ranking : 46548ᵗʰ
Reserve : 359,814 equus
History of Owners
Foal Mustang Mouse Gray
10:00
Energy
96%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 0.00

Stamina
0
0.00
Speed
0
0.00
Dressage
0
0.00
Gallop
0
0.00
Trot
0
0.00
Jumping
0
0.00
Breed: MustangAge: a few hours
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 8.0 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 178.2 pounds
Coat: Mouse Gray Date of Birth: 2026-07-24
Producer: Nuroztrun

Tack

None for the moment!

Items

None for the moment!
Genetic potential Total: 25469.20
Stamina3661.39  Gallop4361.89
Speed5835.94  Trot2499.80
Dressage4537.63  Jumping4572.54
BLUP:
-100.00
-100 0+100

Origins

Sire: Midnight Renegade Bandos
Dam: Twist
Mustang
50.0%
KWPN
50.0%

Excellency

Stamina
3661.39
3661.39
3661.39
3661.39
Speed
5835.94
5835.94
5835.94
5835.94
5835.94
Dressage
4537.63
4537.63
4537.63
4537.63
Gallop
4361.9
4361.9
4361.9
4361.9
Trot
2499.8
2499.8
2499.8
Jumping
4572.54
4572.54
4572.54
4572.54
This horse has 2490 excellence stars.

This horse doesn't have any bonuses.


Equestrian Center

Riding Horse Dapple Gray
A is younger than 6 months old and still lives with his dam, so you don't need to place him in an equestrian center.

Training

pictoalertA will be able to train at 2 years.
He is only a few hours right now!

Breeding

pictoalertA will be able to offer coverings at 2 years 6 months.
He is only a few hours right now!

Information