zoo55

Seniority : 5781 days
General ranking : 186ᵗʰ
Reserve : 229,461 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse KWPN Bay
13:30
Energy
56%
Health
89%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 119.22

Stamina
9.791
19.58
Speed
8.0845
16.17
Dressage
13.604
27.21
Gallop
6.046
12.09
Trot
14.6775
29.36
Jumping
7.405
14.81
Breed: KWPNAge: 5 years 4 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.3 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 862.4 pounds
Coat: Bay Date of Birth: 2026-07-22
Producer: Hhill0921

Tack

None for the moment!

Items

None for the moment!

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0000
Trotting race 0000
Cross-country 0000
Show Jumping 0000
Dressage 0000
Genetic potential Total: 10473.59
Stamina1886.54  Gallop1164.90
Speed1557.72  Trot2322.21
Dressage2115.44  Jumping1426.78
BLUP:
-68.84
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
1886.54
1886.54
1886.54
Speed
1557.72
1557.72
Dressage
2115.44
2115.44
2115.44
Gallop
1164.9
1164.9
Trot
2322.21
2322.21
2322.21
Jumping
1426.78
1426.78
This mare has 990 excellence stars.

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8


Equestrian Center

Fimour is not registered in an equestrian center.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Breeding

Information

Next covering: 6 years 2 months
reproductionCoverings: 2
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring