Riding Horse Thoroughbred Cherry bay
20:30
Energy
23%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 27860.21

Stamina
760.6085
1521.22
Speed
3761.5305
7523.06
Dressage
3294.9575
6589.91
Gallop
4493.9855
8987.97
Trot
925.6525
1851.31
Jumping
693.3725
1386.74
Breed: ThoroughbredAge: 19 years 2 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 16.2 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 1029.6 pounds
Coat: Cherry bay Date of Birth: 2026-07-13
Producer: ₚₕₐₙₜₒₘ Earnings: 945 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0778
Trotting race 0000
Cross-country 0000
Show Jumping 0000
Dressage 0000
Genetic potential Total: 32266.05
Stamina4650.12  Gallop7969.14
Speed6672.61  Trot2896.58
Dressage5844.30  Jumping4233.30
BLUP:
68.28
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
4650.12
4650.12
4650.12
4650.12
4650.12
Speed
6672.61
6672.61
6672.61
6672.61
6672.61
6672.61
Dressage
5844.3
5844.3
5844.3
5844.3
5844.3
Gallop
7969.14
7969.14
7969.14
7969.14
7969.14
7969.14
7969.14
Trot
2896.58
2896.58
2896.58
Jumping
4233.3
4233.3
4233.3
4233.3
This mare has 3170 excellence stars.

selleclassique3x3*** Classical Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

brideclassique3x3*** Classical Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

tapisclassique1x1* Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Center

m23 is not registered in an equestrian center.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis mare specializes in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 6
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring