Riding Horse Arabian Horse Light Gray

G

12:30
Energy
64%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 2057.74

Stamina
254.3275
508.65
Speed
123.24
246.48
Dressage
215.9585
431.92
Gallop
165.589
331.18
Trot
92.2435
184.49
Jumping
177.509
355.02
Breed: Arabian HorseAge: 2 years 6 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.2 hands
Gender: geldingWeight: 897.6 pounds
Coat: Light Gray Date of Birth: 2026-07-29
Producer: sidedmoney

Tack

None for the moment!

Items

None for the moment!
Genetic potential Total: 26845.15
Stamina6630.22  Gallop4324.14
Speed3218.26  Trot2408.83
Dressage5628.26  Jumping4635.43
BLUP:
-90.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
6630.22
6630.22
6630.22
6630.22
6630.22
6630.22
Speed
3218.26
3218.26
3218.26
3218.26
Dressage
5628.26
5628.26
5628.26
5628.26
5628.26
Gallop
4324.15
4324.15
4324.15
4324.15
Trot
2408.83
2408.83
2408.83
Jumping
4635.43
4635.43
4635.43
4635.43
4635.43
This horse has 2627 excellence stars.

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8

hongreGelding

stamina: +8, speed: +8, dressage: +4


Equestrian Center

G is not registered in an equestrian center yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Breeding

Information

G is a gelding and therefore can't breed.
reproductionCoverings: 0
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring