Draft horse Percheron Light Gray
15:30
Energy
62%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 4110.81

Stamina
669.6365
1339.27
Speed
713.6325
1427.27
Dressage
460.846
921.69
Gallop
183.845
367.69
Trot
0.709
1.42
Jumping
26.738
53.48
Breed: PercheronAge: 11 years 10 months
Species: Draft horseHeight: 17.2 hands
Gender: geldingWeight: 1834.8 pounds
Coat: Light Gray Date of Birth: 2026-07-15
Producer: luvin_tigers Earnings: 15 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0000
Trotting race 0000
Cross-country 0000
Show Jumping 0000
Dressage 0000
Genetic potential Total: 10074.95
Stamina2162.19  Gallop1292.00
Speed2308.84  Trot1008.30
Dressage1437.38  Jumping1866.24
BLUP:
12.48
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
2162.19
2162.19
2162.19
Speed
2308.84
2308.84
2308.84
Dressage
1437.38
1437.38
Gallop
1292
1292
Trot
1008.3
1008.3
Jumping
1866.24
1866.24
1866.24
This horse has 950 excellence stars.

selleclassique1x1* Classical Saddle

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

brideclassique1x1* Classical Bridle

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8

hongreGelding

stamina: +8, speed: +8, dressage: +4

tapisclassique1x1* Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Center

George is not registered in an equestrian center yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis horse specializes in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

George is a gelding and therefore can't breed.
reproductionCoverings: 3 / 3
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring