Riding Horse Paint Horse Palomino Overo
21:30
Energy
20%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 40296.62

Stamina
3190.8905
6381.78
Speed
4964.8515
9929.70
Dressage
4171.7405
8343.48
Gallop
3651.6875
7303.38
Trot
1810.4825
3620.97
Jumping
2358.658
4717.32
Breed: Paint HorseAge: 10 years 6 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.3 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 1025.2 pounds
Coat: Palomino Overo Date of Birth: 2026-07-11
Producer: edgardale Earnings: 2,284 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Barrel racing 01700
Cutting 0021
Trail class 0120
Reining 0000
Western pleasure 0211
Genetic potential Total: 30904.05
Stamina4890.39  Gallop5597.19
Speed7637.57  Trot2773.04
Dressage6392.00  Jumping3613.86
BLUP:
91.35
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
4890.39
4890.39
4890.39
4890.39
4890.39
Speed
7637.57
7637.57
7637.57
7637.57
7637.57
7637.57
7637.57
Dressage
6392
6392
6392
6392
6392
6392
Gallop
5597.19
5597.19
5597.19
5597.19
5597.19
Trot
2773.04
2773.04
2773.04
Jumping
3613.86
3613.86
3613.86
3613.86
This mare has 3034 excellence stars.

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8

sellewestern3x3*** Western Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

bridewestern3x3*** Western Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

tapiswestern2xrouge2** Western Saddle Cloth

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2


Equestrian Center

Automated purchase is not registered in an equestrian center.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationwesternThis mare specializes in Western Riding.

Breeding

Information

Next covering: 11 years 4 months
reproductionCoverings: 2
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring