Haylee

Seniority : 40 days
General ranking : 22233ʳᵈ
Reserve : 200,634 equus
History of Owners

Rabbit

compagnonlapin
Riding pegasus Hanoverian Dark Bay
08:00
Energy
94%
Health
100%
Morale
94%

Skills

Total: 32800.38

Stamina
1891.371
3782.74
Speed
3428.6535
6857.31
Dressage
2623.1405
5246.28
Gallop
2963.745
5927.49
Trot
1487.3725
2974.74
Jumping
4005.907
8011.81
Breed: HanoverianAge: 20 years
Species: Riding pegasusHeight: 16.2 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 1045 pounds
Coat: Dark Bay Date of Birth: 2026-07-10
Producer: Haylee Earnings: 5,945 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 05811
Trotting race 02159
Cross-country 010106
Show Jumping 06712
Dressage 0000
Genetic potential Total: 27494.41
Stamina3254.79  Gallop4944.27
Speed5686.12  Trot2465.69
Dressage4354.85  Jumping6788.68
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
3254.79
3254.79
3254.79
3254.79
Speed
5686.12
5686.12
5686.12
5686.12
5686.12
Dressage
4354.86
4354.86
4354.86
4354.86
Gallop
4944.27
4944.27
4944.27
4944.27
4944.27
Trot
2465.69
2465.69
2465.69
Jumping
6788.68
6788.68
6788.68
6788.68
6788.68
6788.68
This mare has 2692 excellence stars.

cravacheWhip

dressage: +4, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

sangmedusePegasus

stamina: +3, speed: +4, dressage: +4

selleclassique3x3*** Classical Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

brideclassique3x3*** Classical Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

clochesBell boots

speed: +6, dressage: +6, jumping: +6

eperonsSpurs

stamina: +9, speed: +9, dressage: +9, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

longeLunge

dressage: +12, gallop: +10, trot: +10

tapisclassique1x1* Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

buttonbraidedmaneButton plaiting

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2

clippingCustom clip

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2

tailbraid2Woven Tail Braid

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2

heracleshorseshoescsoHeracles' Horseshoe Show jumping

speed: +8, dressage: +8, jumping: +14


Equestrian Center

Starza is not registered in an equestrian center.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis mare specializes in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

Next covering: 20 years 6 months
reproductionCoverings: 5
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring