Riding Horse Thoroughbred Cherry bay
20:30
Energy
38%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 2236.63

Stamina
98.579
197.16
Speed
165.1365
330.27
Dressage
291.1875
582.38
Gallop
455.611
911.22
Trot
13.433
26.87
Jumping
94.3685
188.74
Breed: ThoroughbredAge: 3 years
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.3 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 1018.6 pounds
Coat: Cherry bay Date of Birth: 2026-07-04
Producer: MilaPillar Earnings: 54 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0011
Trotting race 0000
Cross-country 0000
Show Jumping 0000
Dressage 0000
Genetic potential Total: 10639.00
Stamina1535.21  Gallop2634.22
Speed2199.08  Trot952.19
Dressage1923.53  Jumping1394.77
BLUP:
-71.68
-100 0+100

Origins

Sire: Ouranos
Dam: Gaia
Thoroughbred
100.0%

Excellency

Stamina
1535.21
1535.21
Speed
2199.08
2199.08
2199.08
Dressage
1923.53
1923.53
1923.53
Gallop
2634.22
2634.22
2634.22
Trot
952.19
952.19
Jumping
1394.77
1394.77
This mare has 1007 excellence stars.

selleclassique3x3*** Classical Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

brideclassique3x3*** Classical Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

tapisclassique1x1* Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Center

Sunflower is not registered in an equestrian center.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis mare specializes in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 0
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring