kkupid.

Seniority : 2206 days
General ranking : 5029ᵗʰ
Reserve : 9,841,661 equus
History of Owners
08:00
Energy
94%
Health
100%
Morale
94%

Skills

Total: 5841.67

Stamina
337.4565
674.91
Speed
586.5855
1173.17
Dressage
471.4655
942.93
Gallop
534.975
1069.95
Trot
256.5525
513.11
Jumping
733.799
1467.60
Breed: HanoverianAge: 1 year 8 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 16.2 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 756.8 pounds
Coat: Cherry bay Date of Birth: 2026-07-09
Producer: Персик

Tack

None for the moment!

Items

pomme-or-hidden
Genetic potential Total: 26945.25
Stamina3190.15  Gallop4843.35
Speed5574.61  Trot2415.80
Dressage4263.88  Jumping6657.46
BLUP:
-93.86
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
3190.15
3190.15
3190.15
3190.15
Speed
5574.61
5574.61
5574.61
5574.61
5574.61
Dressage
4263.88
4263.88
4263.88
4263.88
Gallop
4843.35
4843.35
4843.35
4843.35
4843.35
Trot
2415.8
2415.8
2415.8
Jumping
6657.46
6657.46
6657.46
6657.46
6657.46
6657.46
This horse has 2638 excellence stars.

pommeorGolden Apple

stamina: +11, speed: +11, dressage: +11, gallop: +11, trot: +11, jumping: +11


Equestrian Center

Rosé is not registered in an equestrian center yet.

Training

pictoalertRosé will be able to train at 2 years.
He is only 1 year 8 months right now!

Breeding

pictoalertRosé will be able to offer coverings at 2 years 6 months.
He is only 1 year 8 months right now!

Information