Carma

Seniority : 26 days
General ranking : 69453ʳᵈ
Reserve : 2,693 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Mangalarga Marchador Strawberry roan
09:45
Energy
100%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 19488.98

Stamina
2443.8445
4887.69
Speed
1797.4865
3594.97
Dressage
1852.025
3704.05
Gallop
1212.927
2425.85
Trot
1485.6745
2971.35
Jumping
952.5305
1905.06
Breed: Mangalarga MarchadorAge: 11 years 4 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 14.2 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 959.2 pounds
Coat: Strawberry roan Date of Birth: 2026-06-28
Producer: Carma Earnings: 303 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Barrel racing 0000
Cutting 0013
Trail class 0000
Reining 0100
Western pleasure 0001
Genetic potential Total: 10609.00
Stamina2546.16  Gallop1273.08
Speed1803.53  Trot1697.44
Dressage2121.80  Jumping1166.99
BLUP:
-3.18
-100 0+100

Origins

Sire: Ouranos
Dam: Gaia
Mangalarga Marchador
100.0%

Excellency

Stamina
2546.16
2546.16
2546.16
Speed
1803.53
1803.53
1803.53
Dressage
2121.8
2121.8
2121.8
Gallop
1273.08
1273.08
Trot
1697.44
1697.44
1697.44
Jumping
1166.99
1166.99
This mare has 1004 excellence stars.

sellewestern1x1* Western Saddle

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bridewestern2x2** Western Bridle

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2

tapiswestern1x1* Western Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Center

Strawberry gem is not registered in an equestrian center.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationwesternThis mare specializes in Western Riding.

Breeding

Information

Next covering: 11 years 8 months
reproductionCoverings: 5
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring