dust

Seniority : 173 days
General ranking : 29915ᵗʰ
Reserve : 248,659 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Irish Hunter Dapple Gray
10:00
Energy
58%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 7888.56

Stamina
1531.618
3063.24
Speed
946.9
1893.80
Dressage
666.754
1333.51
Gallop
398.0185
796.04
Trot
72.904
145.81
Jumping
328.083
656.17
Breed: Irish HunterAge: 7 years 2 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 17.1 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 1100 pounds
Coat: Dapple Gray Date of Birth: 2026-07-04
Producer: Curcuma

Tack

None for the moment!

Items

None for the moment!

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0000
Trotting race 0000
Cross-country 0000
Show Jumping 0000
Dressage 0000
Genetic potential Total: 22147.22
Stamina4553.41  Gallop4010.37
Speed2817.13  Trot1989.82
Dressage5477.03  Jumping3299.46
BLUP:
-29.22
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
4553.41
4553.41
4553.41
4553.41
Speed
2817.13
2817.13
2817.13
Dressage
5477.03
5477.03
5477.03
5477.03
5477.03
Gallop
4010.37
4010.37
4010.37
4010.37
Trot
1989.82
1989.82
1989.82
Jumping
3299.46
3299.46
3299.46
3299.46
This mare has 2157 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian center bonuses

stamina: +30, speed: +30, dressage: +30, gallop: +30, trot: +30, jumping: +30

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8


Equestrian Center

Up to:
3rd November 2026
Box:
box 1* water trough shower

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Breeding

Information

Next covering: 8 years
reproductionCoverings: 3
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring