Riding Horse Thoroughbred Liver chestnut
08:00
Energy
94%
Health
100%
Morale
94%

Skills

Total: 10050.39

Stamina
767.1875
1534.38
Speed
1093.7885
2187.58
Dressage
959.187
1918.37
Gallop
1314.13
2628.26
Trot
193.8145
387.63
Jumping
697.0875
1394.17
Breed: ThoroughbredAge: 15 years 8 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 16.1 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 1157.2 pounds
Coat: Liver chestnut Date of Birth: 2026-06-23
Producer: DungarUnoCruise Earnings: 2,814 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0028
Trotting race 0112210
Cross-country 08156
Show Jumping 0011
Dressage 0290
Genetic potential Total: 10579.00
Stamina1526.55  Gallop2619.36
Speed2186.67  Trot946.82
Dressage1912.68  Jumping1386.91
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Origins

Sire: Ouranos
Dam: Gaia
Thoroughbred
100.0%

Excellency

Stamina
1526.55
1526.55
Speed
2186.68
2186.68
2186.68
Dressage
1912.68
1912.68
1912.68
Gallop
2619.36
2619.36
2619.36
Trot
946.82
946.82
Jumping
1386.91
1386.91
This mare has 1000 excellence stars.

selleclassique3x3*** Classical Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

brideclassique3x3*** Classical Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

tapisclassique1x1* Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Center

Frida is not registered in an equestrian center.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis mare specializes in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Gestation

chevalSince: 4 months
maleSire: M 32228.94 (6) vɛɲɪ vɪɖɪ vɪᴄɪ

Information

reproductionCoverings: 3
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring