Staro97

Seniority : 58 days
General ranking : 37947ᵗʰ
Reserve : 48,720 equus
History of Owners

Fairy Piñata

compagnonpinatafaedragon
Riding Horse Thoroughbred Cherry bay
16:00
Energy
34%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 7387.87

Stamina
1519.6075
3039.22
Speed
796.1735
1592.35
Dressage
333.63
667.26
Gallop
453.2905
906.58
Trot
348.2435
696.49
Jumping
242.9875
485.98
Breed: ThoroughbredAge: 2 years 4 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 16.2 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 919.6 pounds
Coat: Cherry bay Date of Birth: 2026-06-23
Producer: Staro97

Tack

None for the moment!

Items

chronos' timer
Genetic potential Total: 30948.67
Stamina4460.27  Gallop7643.76
Speed6400.71  Trot2778.01
Dressage5605.68  Jumping4060.24
BLUP:
-87.04
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
4460.27
4460.27
4460.27
4460.27
Speed
6400.71
6400.71
6400.71
6400.71
6400.71
6400.71
Dressage
5605.68
5605.68
5605.68
5605.68
5605.68
Gallop
7643.76
7643.76
7643.76
7643.76
7643.76
7643.76
7643.76
Trot
2778.01
2778.01
2778.01
Jumping
4060.24
4060.24
4060.24
4060.24
This mare has 3039 excellence stars.

compagnonpinatafaedragonFairy Piñata

gallop: +8


Equestrian Center

Smigle is not registered in an equestrian center.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Breeding

pictoalertSmigle will be able to breed at 2 years 6 months.
She is only 2 years 4 months right now!

Information