Tiny soul

Seniority : 21 days
General ranking : 58524ᵗʰ
Reserve : 35,202 equus
History of Owners

Hen

compagnonpoule
Riding Horse Trakehner Cherry bay
11:15
Energy
87%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 674.12

Stamina
67.23
134.46
Speed
12.948
25.90
Dressage
180.073
360.15
Gallop
62.6125
125.22
Trot
11.0615
22.12
Jumping
3.1345
6.27
Breed: TrakehnerAge: 4 years 6 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.3 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 1049.4 pounds
Coat: Cherry bay Date of Birth: 2026-06-22
Producer: Tiny soul Earnings: 64 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Barrel racing 0000
Cutting 0000
Trail class 0000
Reining 0000
Western pleasure 0000
Genetic potential Total: 10573.00
Stamina1988.78  Gallop2617.87
Speed1101.71  Trot917.74
Dressage1804.81  Jumping2142.09
BLUP:
-73.77
-100 0+100

Origins

Sire: Ouranos
Dam: Gaia
Trakehner
100.0%

Excellency

Stamina
1988.78
1988.78
1988.78
Speed
1101.71
1101.71
Dressage
1804.81
1804.81
1804.81
Gallop
2617.87
2617.87
2617.87
Trot
917.74
917.74
Jumping
2142.09
2142.09
2142.09
This horse has 1000 excellence stars.

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

compagnonpouleHen

dressage: +1

sellewestern2x2** Western Saddle

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2

bridewestern2x2** Western Bridle

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2

tapiswestern1x1* Western Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Center

Tea is not registered in an equestrian center yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationwesternThis horse specializes in Western Riding.

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 5
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring