Riding Horse Purebred Spanish Horse Mouse Gray
18:30
Energy
38%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 803.80

Stamina
18.7095
37.42
Speed
26.1325
52.27
Dressage
183.2655
366.53
Gallop
59.8575
119.72
Trot
12.3595
24.72
Jumping
101.5775
203.16
Breed: Purebred Spanish HorseAge: 2 years 2 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.1 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 838.2 pounds
Coat: Mouse Gray Date of Birth: 2026-06-22
Producer: xXangelXx

Tack

None for the moment!

Items

philosopher's stone
Genetic potential Total: 10567.00
Stamina1729.82  Gallop1883.04
Speed2616.39  Trot945.74
Dressage2197.94  Jumping1194.07
BLUP:
-87.48
-100 0+100

Origins

Sire: Ouranos
Dam: Gaia
Purebred Spanish Horse
100.0%

Excellency

Stamina
1729.82
1729.82
1729.82
Speed
2616.39
2616.39
2616.39
Dressage
2197.94
2197.94
2197.94
Gallop
1883.04
1883.04
1883.04
Trot
945.74
945.74
Jumping
1194.07
1194.07
This horse has 999 excellence stars.

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8


Equestrian Center

Anatoly is not registered in an equestrian center yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Breeding

pictoalertAnatoly will be able to offer coverings at 2 years 6 months.
He is only 2 years 2 months right now!

Information