Mavallo

Seniority : 15 days
General ranking : 54667ᵗʰ
Reserve : 6,275 equus
History of Owners
Foal Standardbred Flaxen Chestnut
15:00
Energy
1%
Health
47%
Morale
82%

Skills

Total: 31.20

Stamina
2.6
5.20
Speed
2.6
5.20
Dressage
2.6
5.20
Gallop
2.6
5.20
Trot
2.6
5.20
Jumping
2.6
5.20
Breed: StandardbredAge: 1 year 4 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.2 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 622.6 pounds
Coat: Flaxen Chestnut Date of Birth: 2026-06-30
Producer: Mavallo

Tack

None for the moment!

Items

philosopher's stone
Genetic potential Total: 10567.00
Stamina1883.04  Gallop944.69
Speed2184.19  Trot2616.39
Dressage1655.85  Jumping1282.83
BLUP:
-96.11
-100 0+100

Origins

Sire: Ouranos
Dam: Gaia
Standardbred
100.0%

Excellency

Stamina
1883.04
1883.04
1883.04
Speed
2184.2
2184.2
2184.2
Dressage
1655.85
1655.85
1655.85
Gallop
944.69
944.69
Trot
2616.39
2616.39
2616.39
Jumping
1282.83
1282.83
This mare has 1000 excellence stars.

This mare doesn't have any bonuses.


Equestrian Center

ReBiba is not registered in an equestrian center.

Training

pictoalertReBiba will be able to train at 2 years.
She is only 1 year 4 months right now!

Breeding

pictoalertReBiba will be able to breed at 2 years 6 months.
She is only 1 year 4 months right now!

Information