Shirianu

Seniority : 83 days
General ranking : 27360ᵗʰ
Reserve : 306,190 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Curly Cherry bay
16:15
Energy
39%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 10593.80

Stamina
1310.6945
2621.39
Speed
920.951
1841.90
Dressage
827.805
1655.61
Gallop
656.775
1313.55
Trot
1001.259
2002.52
Jumping
579.4155
1158.83
Breed: CurlyAge: 22 years
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.1 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 1001 pounds
Coat: Cherry bay Date of Birth: 2026-06-14
Producer: Shirianu Earnings: 4,190 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Barrel racing 0979
Cutting 05167
Trail class 011112
Reining 0000
Western pleasure 0000
Genetic potential Total: 10525.00
Stamina2605.98  Gallop1304.05
Speed1832.40  Trot1987.12
Dressage1646.11  Jumping1149.33
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Origins

Sire: Ouranos
Dam: Gaia
Curly
100.0%

Excellency

Stamina
2605.99
2605.99
2605.99
Speed
1832.4
1832.4
1832.4
Dressage
1646.11
1646.11
1646.11
Gallop
1304.05
1304.05
Trot
1987.12
1987.12
1987.12
Jumping
1149.33
1149.33
This mare has 995 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian center bonuses

stamina: +12, speed: +12, dressage: +12, gallop: +12, trot: +12, jumping: +12

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

sellewestern1x1* Western Saddle

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bridewestern2x2** Western Bridle

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

tapiswestern2xvertblanc2** Western Saddle Cloth

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2


Equestrian Center

Name:
Up to:
24th October 2026
Box:
box 3*** water trough flax
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot mash 3*** western saddle 3*** western bridle 1* western saddle cloth 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationwesternThis mare specializes in Western Riding.

Breeding

Gestation

chevalSince: 4 months
maleSire: 20 Cricket Farmer ᴛᴀᴋᴇ ɴᴏ ʜᴏɴᴋs

Information

reproductionCoverings: 11
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring