Sapfir

Seniority : 87 days
General ranking : 33764ᵗʰ
Reserve : 1,331 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Marwari Dapple Gray
11:00
Energy
75%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 91.67

Stamina
20.149
40.30
Speed
15.739
31.48
Dressage
0
0.00
Gallop
1.6245
3.25
Trot
8.3245
16.65
Jumping
0
0.00
Breed: MarwariAge: 4 years
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.2 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 1089 pounds
Coat: Dapple Gray Date of Birth: 2026-06-13
Producer: Sapfir

Tack

None for the moment!

Items

None for the moment!

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0000
Trotting race 0000
Cross-country 0000
Show Jumping 0000
Dressage 0000
Genetic potential Total: 24897.90
Stamina4981.39  Gallop6156.51
Speed4232.43  Trot2238.53
Dressage4017.00  Jumping3272.03
BLUP:
-79.49
-100 0+100

Origins

Sire: m 2%
Dam: Symphony õf Windy Ħîll
Marwari
100.0%

Excellency

Stamina
4981.39
4981.39
4981.39
4981.39
4981.39
Speed
4232.44
4232.44
4232.44
4232.44
Dressage
4017
4017
4017
4017
Gallop
6156.51
6156.51
6156.51
6156.51
6156.51
6156.51
Trot
2238.53
2238.53
2238.53
Jumping
3272.03
3272.03
3272.03
3272.03
This mare has 2433 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian center bonuses

stamina: +30, speed: +30, dressage: +30, gallop: +30, trot: +30, jumping: +30


Equestrian Center

Up to:
25th October 2026
Box:
box 1*

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Breeding

Information

Next covering: 4 years 4 months
reproductionCoverings: 1
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring