Riding Horse Quarter Horse Flaxen Chestnut
19:00
Energy
28%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 8819.91

Stamina
577.1785
1154.36
Speed
767.4115
1534.82
Dressage
960.096
1920.19
Gallop
1041.182
2082.36
Trot
405.672
811.34
Jumping
658.4125
1316.83
Breed: Quarter HorseAge: 15 years 10 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.0 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 950.4 pounds
Coat: Flaxen Chestnut Date of Birth: 2026-06-07
Producer: ryleereid925 Earnings: 760 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Barrel racing 0002
Cutting 0100
Trail class 0100
Reining 0000
Western pleasure 0010
Genetic potential Total: 10483.00
Stamina1300.94  Gallop2595.59
Speed1838.72  Trot938.22
Dressage2166.84  Jumping1642.69
BLUP:
44.38
-100 0+100

Origins

Sire: Ouranos
Dam: Gaia
Quarter Horse
100.0%

Excellency

Stamina
1300.94
1300.94
Speed
1838.72
1838.72
1838.72
Dressage
2166.84
2166.84
2166.84
Gallop
2595.59
2595.59
2595.59
Trot
938.22
938.22
Jumping
1642.69
1642.69
1642.69
This mare has 991 excellence stars.

cravacheWhip

dressage: +4, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8

sellewestern3x3*** Western Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

bridewestern3x3*** Western Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

tapiswestern1x1* Western Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Center

Sunday's Best is not registered in an equestrian center.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationwesternThis mare specializes in Western Riding.

Breeding

Information

Next covering: 16 years 8 months
reproductionCoverings: 7
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring