Foal Brumby Mouse Gray
20:00
Energy
32%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 518.23

Stamina
58.213
116.43
Speed
42.405
84.81
Dressage
43.6885
87.38
Gallop
41.9115
83.82
Trot
28.5785
57.16
Jumping
44.3195
88.64
Breed: BrumbyAge: 1 year 4 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 14.2 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 600.6 pounds
Coat: Mouse Gray Date of Birth: 2026-10-20
Producer: Агата

Tack

None for the moment!

Items

None for the moment!
Genetic potential Total: 14413.44
Stamina3334.15  Gallop2323.19
Speed2353.80  Trot1496.35
Dressage2433.41  Jumping2472.53
BLUP:
-96.11
-100 0+100

Origins

Sire: Shaun of the Commonwealth
Dam: F
Brumby
50.0%
Arabian Horse
50.0%

Excellency

Stamina
3334.15
3334.15
3334.15
3334.15
Speed
2353.8
2353.8
2353.8
Dressage
2433.41
2433.41
2433.41
Gallop
2323.2
2323.2
2323.2
Trot
1496.35
1496.35
Jumping
2472.53
2472.53
2472.53
This mare has 1385 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian center bonuses

stamina: +30, speed: +30, dressage: +30, gallop: +30, trot: +30, jumping: +30


Equestrian Center

Up to:
3rd November 2026
Box:
box 1*

Training

pictoalertкоба will be able to train at 2 years.
She is only 1 year 4 months right now!

Breeding

pictoalertкоба will be able to breed at 2 years 6 months.
She is only 1 year 4 months right now!

Information