niknika2

Seniority : 78 days
General ranking : 4765ᵗʰ
Reserve : 241,187 equus
History of Owners

Gemini Piñata

compagnonpinatagemeaux
licorneailee
19:00
Energy
32%
Health
90%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 29351.08

Stamina
2944.3175
5888.64
Speed
2485.7045
4971.41
Dressage
2361.046
4722.09
Gallop
3652.219
7304.44
Trot
1299.087
2598.17
Jumping
1933.166
3866.33
Breed: MarwariAge: 22 years 10 months
Species: Winged riding unicornHeight: 15.2 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 781 pounds
Coat: Bay Date of Birth: 2026-05-23
Producer: Sugeneriss Earnings: 14,112 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 051015
Trotting race 0182217
Cross-country 06139
Show Jumping 0896
Dressage 0141615
Genetic potential Total: 22339.31
Stamina4470.71  Gallop5518.41
Speed3791.10  Trot2011.81
Dressage3600.59  Jumping2946.69
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
4470.71
4470.71
4470.71
4470.71
Speed
3791.1
3791.1
3791.1
3791.1
Dressage
3600.59
3600.59
3600.59
3600.59
Gallop
5518.41
5518.41
5518.41
5518.41
5518.41
Trot
2011.81
2011.81
2011.81
Jumping
2946.69
2946.69
2946.69
This horse has 2178 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian center bonuses

stamina: +17, speed: +17, dressage: +17, gallop: +17, trot: +17, jumping: +17

cravacheWhip

dressage: +4, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

sangmedusePegasus

stamina: +3, speed: +4, dressage: +4

corneUnicorn

dressage: +15

selleclassique3x3*** Classical Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

brideclassique3x3*** Classical Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

tapisclassique2xnoir2** Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2

pommevintageVintage Apple

stamina: +11, speed: +11, dressage: +11, gallop: +11, trot: +11, jumping: +11

compagnonpinatagemeauxGemini Piñata

stamina: +10


Unicorns are equine animals with a horn on their forehead. This horn gives them a + 15 dressage bonus.

They are bred in a distinctive way:

  • both parents must be unicorns of the same breed
  • 1 covering session must be available
then you'll have a 1 in 5 chance of getting a unicorn foal.

After the same unicorn mare foals 5 times without giving birth to a unicorn foal, the 6ᵗʰ is guaranteed to be a unicorn foal.

After covering a unicorn mare, you must wait 10 hours in real-time before you can cover her again or before you can cover a potential unicorn filly.

Equestrian Center

Up to:
9th November 2026
Box:
box 2** water trough shower flax
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot mash 3*** classical saddle 3*** classical bridle 1* classical saddle cloth 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis horse specializes in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 20
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring