Visenya

Seniority : 1743 days
General ranking : 14ᵗʰ
Reserve : 412,976,210 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Thoroughbred Black
08:00
Energy
100%
Health
100%
Morale
84%

Skills

Total: 41717.14

Stamina
3006.1575
6012.31
Speed
4313.574
8627.15
Dressage
3778.0465
7556.09
Gallop
5151.689
10303.38
Trot
1872.472
3744.94
Jumping
2736.629
5473.26
Breed: ThoroughbredAge: 15 years
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 16.1 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 1045 pounds
Coat: Black Date of Birth: 2026-05-22
Producer: Visenya Earnings: 847 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0000
Trotting race 02000
Cross-country 01717
Show Jumping 0000
Dressage 0000
Genetic potential Total: 31920.68
Stamina4600.43  Gallop7883.83
Speed6601.23  Trot2865.52
Dressage5781.69  Jumping4187.97
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
4600.44
4600.44
4600.44
4600.44
4600.44
Speed
6601.23
6601.23
6601.23
6601.23
6601.23
6601.23
Dressage
5781.69
5781.69
5781.69
5781.69
5781.69
Gallop
7883.83
7883.83
7883.83
7883.83
7883.83
7883.83
7883.83
Trot
2865.52
2865.52
2865.52
Jumping
4187.97
4187.97
4187.97
4187.97
This horse has 3136 excellence stars.

selleclassique3x3*** Classical Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

brideclassique3x3*** Classical Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

falabellaFalabella

stamina: +9, dressage: +8, jumping: +7

tapisclassique1x1* Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Center

31920.68 is not registered in an equestrian center yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis horse specializes in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 3
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring