ליאן10

Seniority : 696 days
General ranking : 2890ᵗʰ
Reserve : 3,166,789 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Arabian Horse Flaxen Chestnut
21:00
Energy
21%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 11912.79

Stamina
650.7315
1301.46
Speed
334.9205
669.84
Dressage
2643.698
5287.40
Gallop
793.7115
1587.42
Trot
226.5825
453.17
Jumping
1306.749
2613.50
Breed: Arabian HorseAge: 3 years 8 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.1 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 965.8 pounds
Coat: Flaxen Chestnut Date of Birth: 2026-05-31
Producer: unholymatron Earnings: 30 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0000
Trotting race 0000
Cross-country 0010
Show Jumping 0001
Dressage 0000
Genetic potential Total: 24254.25
Stamina5990.00  Gallop3908.63
Speed2907.74  Trot2177.14
Dressage5082.47  Jumping4188.27
BLUP:
-50.56
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
5990
5990
5990
5990
5990
Speed
2907.74
2907.74
2907.74
Dressage
5082.47
5082.47
5082.47
5082.47
5082.47
Gallop
3908.63
3908.63
3908.63
3908.63
Trot
2177.14
2177.14
2177.14
Jumping
4188.27
4188.27
4188.27
4188.27
This mare has 2368 excellence stars.

cravacheWhip

dressage: +4, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

selleclassique3x3*** Classical Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

brideclassique3x3*** Classical Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

tapisclassique1x1* Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Center

No is not registered in an equestrian center.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis mare specializes in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 0
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring