kbach

Seniority : 171 days
General ranking : 6456ᵗʰ
Reserve : 660,389 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Finnish Flaxen Chestnut
22:00
Energy
51%
Health
100%
Morale
97%

Skills

Total: 23344.98

Stamina
1905.988
3811.98
Speed
2114.6225
4229.24
Dressage
2113.5225
4227.05
Gallop
2147.06
4294.12
Trot
1682.4135
3364.83
Jumping
1708.885
3417.77
Breed: FinnishAge: 22 years 2 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 16.2 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 1168.2 pounds
Coat: Flaxen Chestnut Date of Birth: 2026-05-19
Producer: kbach Earnings: 15,425 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0847
Trotting race 012912
Cross-country 0369
Show Jumping 08914
Dressage 041117
Genetic potential Total: 24375.92
Stamina3894.54  Gallop4574.62
Speed4323.20  Trot3439.30
Dressage4500.22  Jumping3644.04
BLUP:
85.60
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
3894.54
3894.54
3894.54
3894.54
Speed
4323.2
4323.2
4323.2
4323.2
Dressage
4500.22
4500.22
4500.22
4500.22
Gallop
4574.62
4574.62
4574.62
4574.62
Trot
3439.3
3439.3
3439.3
3439.3
Jumping
3644.04
3644.04
3644.04
3644.04
This mare has 2381 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian center bonuses

stamina: +17, speed: +17, dressage: +17, gallop: +17, trot: +17, jumping: +17

selleclassique3x3*** Classical Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

brideclassique3x3*** Classical Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8

tapisclassique1x1* Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Center

Up to:
21st December 2026
Box:
box 3*** water trough shower flax
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot mash 3*** classical saddle 3*** classical bridle 1* classical saddle cloth 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis mare specializes in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

Next covering: 23 years
reproductionCoverings: 11
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring