ikimono

Seniority : 2239 days
General ranking : 8025ᵗʰ
Reserve : 5,340,961 equus
History of Owners
Riding pegasus Polish Konik Mouse Gray
10:00
Energy
80%
Health
100%
Morale
84%

Skills

Total: 32639.33

Stamina
3757.775
7515.55
Speed
2279.057
4558.11
Dressage
1633.1925
3266.39
Gallop
2941.406
5882.81
Trot
3263.3585
6526.72
Jumping
2444.878
4889.76
Breed: Polish KonikAge: 11 years
Species: Riding pegasusHeight: 13.3 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 869 pounds
Coat: Mouse Gray Date of Birth: 2026-05-16
Producer: ikimono Earnings: 1,220 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0000
Trotting race 0000
Cross-country 0005
Show Jumping 0333
Dressage 02000
Genetic potential Total: 24853.90
Stamina5720.70  Gallop4483.56
Speed3472.26  Trot4965.81
Dressage2486.13  Jumping3725.44
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Origins

Sire: 24787.89 iKonik
Dam: 24787.89 iKonik
Polish Konik
100.0%

Excellency

Stamina
5720.7
5720.7
5720.7
5720.7
5720.7
Speed
3472.26
3472.26
3472.26
3472.26
Dressage
2486.13
2486.13
2486.13
Gallop
4483.56
4483.56
4483.56
4483.56
Trot
4965.81
4965.81
4965.81
4965.81
4965.81
Jumping
3725.44
3725.44
3725.44
3725.44
This mare has 2429 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian center bonuses

stamina: +13, speed: +13, dressage: +13, gallop: +13, trot: +13, jumping: +13

cravacheWhip

dressage: +4, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

sangmedusePegasus

stamina: +3, speed: +4, dressage: +4

selleclassique3x3*** Classical Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

brideclassique3x3*** Classical Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

tapisclassique1x1* Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Center

Up to:
18th November 2026
Box:
box 2** water trough shower flax
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot mash 3*** classical saddle 3*** classical bridle 1* classical saddle cloth 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis mare specializes in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

Next covering: 11 years 10 months
reproductionCoverings: 1
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring