Foal Argentinean Criollo Bay Tobiano

m

09:00
Energy
97%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 0.00

Stamina
0
0.00
Speed
0
0.00
Dressage
0
0.00
Gallop
0
0.00
Trot
0
0.00
Jumping
0
0.00
Breed: Argentinean CriolloAge: 6 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 11.1 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 325.6 pounds
Coat: Bay Tobiano Date of Birth: 2026-07-16
Producer: Earth - Moon

Tack

None for the moment!

Items

None for the moment!
Genetic potential Total: 29434.19
Stamina7286.63  Gallop3285.35
Speed5636.89  Trot3709.35
Dressage6740.20  Jumping2775.77
BLUP:
-99.11
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
7286.63
7286.63
7286.63
7286.63
7286.63
7286.63
Speed
5636.89
5636.89
5636.89
5636.89
5636.89
Dressage
6740.2
6740.2
6740.2
6740.2
6740.2
6740.2
Gallop
3285.35
3285.35
3285.35
3285.35
Trot
3709.35
3709.35
3709.35
3709.35
Jumping
2775.77
2775.77
2775.77
This horse has 2886 excellence stars.

This horse doesn't have any bonuses.


Equestrian Center

m is not registered in an equestrian center yet.

Training

pictoalertm will be able to train at 2 years.
He is only 6 months right now!

Breeding

pictoalertm will be able to offer coverings at 2 years 6 months.
He is only 6 months right now!

Information