16:45
Energy
28%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 8063.82

Stamina
570.8065
1141.61
Speed
797.307
1594.61
Dressage
1146.325
2292.65
Gallop
550.4565
1100.91
Trot
505.625
1011.25
Jumping
461.388
922.78
Breed: Argentinean CriolloAge: 22 years
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 14.0 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 886.6 pounds
Coat: Black Spotted Blanket Date of Birth: 2026-05-03
Producer: barnbummon Earnings: 1,207 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0413
Trotting race 0101
Cross-country 0421
Show Jumping 0985
Dressage 0043
Genetic potential Total: 10321.00
Stamina2555.48  Gallop1152.85
Speed1971.31  Trot1304.57
Dressage2366.61  Jumping970.17
BLUP:
69.62
-100 0+100

Origins

Sire: Ouranos
Dam: Gaia
Argentinean Criollo
100.0%

Excellency

Stamina
2555.48
2555.48
2555.48
Speed
1971.31
1971.31
1971.31
Dressage
2366.61
2366.61
2366.61
Gallop
1152.86
1152.86
Trot
1304.57
1304.57
Jumping
970.17
970.17
This mare has 976 excellence stars.

brideclassique1x1* Classical Bridle

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

selleclassique2x2** Classical Saddle

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2

tapisclassique1x1* Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

pommeorGolden Apple

stamina: +5, speed: +5, dressage: +5, gallop: +5, trot: +5, jumping: +5


Equestrian Center

Rare Gem is not registered in an equestrian center.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis mare specializes in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

Next covering: 22 years 6 months
reproductionCoverings: 10
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring