Riding Horse Thoroughbred Dark Bay
20:30
Energy
86%
Health
100%
Morale
95%

Skills

Total: 38255.17

Stamina
2756.686
5513.37
Speed
3955.5395
7911.08
Dressage
3464.541
6929.08
Gallop
4724.2295
9448.46
Trot
1717.081
3434.16
Jumping
2509.5075
5019.02
Breed: ThoroughbredAge: 14 years 2 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 16.2 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 1196.8 pounds
Coat: Dark Bay Date of Birth: 2026-04-29
Producer: ɪɴᴠɪᴄᴛᴜꜱ Earnings: 1,262 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 00515
Trotting race 02000
Cross-country 01213
Show Jumping 0000
Dressage 0001
Genetic potential Total: 31752.30
Stamina4576.17  Gallop7842.35
Speed6566.30  Trot2850.40
Dressage5751.23  Jumping4165.85
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
4576.17
4576.17
4576.17
4576.17
Speed
6566.3
6566.3
6566.3
6566.3
6566.3
6566.3
Dressage
5751.23
5751.23
5751.23
5751.23
5751.23
Gallop
7842.35
7842.35
7842.35
7842.35
7842.35
7842.35
7842.35
Trot
2850.4
2850.4
2850.4
Jumping
4165.85
4165.85
4165.85
4165.85
This horse has 3119 excellence stars.

selleclassique3x3*** Classical Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

brideclassique3x3*** Classical Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

falabellaFalabella

speed: +8, dressage: +7, gallop: +9

tapisclassique1x1* Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Center

14 is not registered in an equestrian center yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis horse specializes in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 3
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring