MamaOfStars

Seniority : 140 days
General ranking : 12904ᵗʰ
Reserve : 21,670 equus
History of Owners

Rosettes

Riding Horse Thoroughbred Chestnut
15:45
Energy
59%
Health
84%
Morale
93%

Skills

Total: 37375.19

Stamina
2698.7735
5397.55
Speed
3858.287
7716.57
Dressage
3369.7015
6739.40
Gallop
4636.9745
9273.95
Trot
1673.626
3347.25
Jumping
2450.2345
4900.47
Breed: ThoroughbredAge: 26 years 6 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 16.2 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 1056 pounds
Coat: Chestnut Date of Birth: 2026-04-20
Producer: MamaOfStars Earnings: 11,770 Equus
Genetic potential Total: 31459.92
Stamina4533.91  Gallop7770.06
Speed6506.01  Trot2824.11
Dressage5698.28  Jumping4127.55
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
4533.91
4533.91
4533.91
4533.91
Speed
6506.01
6506.01
6506.01
6506.01
6506.01
6506.01
Dressage
5698.28
5698.28
5698.28
5698.28
5698.28
Gallop
7770.06
7770.06
7770.06
7770.06
7770.06
7770.06
7770.06
Trot
2824.11
2824.11
2824.11
Jumping
4127.55
4127.55
4127.55
4127.55
This mare has 3089 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian center bonuses

stamina: +13, speed: +13, dressage: +13, gallop: +13, trot: +13, jumping: +13

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8

selleclassique2x2** Classical Saddle

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2

brideclassique2x2** Classical Bridle

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2

tapisclassique1x1* Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Center

Up to:
17th November 2026
Box:
box 2** water trough shower straw
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot mash 3*** classical saddle 3*** classical bridle 1* classical saddle cloth 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis mare specializes in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 6
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring