beast trainer

Seniority : 1518 days
General ranking : 314ᵗʰ
Reserve : 34,454,470 equus
History of Owners
Draft unicorn Ban'ei horse Bay
10:00
Energy
80%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 22142.87

Stamina
2218.84
4437.68
Speed
2319.6065
4639.21
Dressage
1429.095
2858.19
Gallop
1985.807
3971.61
Trot
1894.318
3788.64
Jumping
1223.7675
2447.53
Breed: Ban'ei horseAge: 12 years 8 months
Species: Draft unicornHeight: 15.1 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 1621.4 pounds
Coat: Bay Date of Birth: 2026-04-14
Producer: Homunkulus Earnings: 2,812 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0037
Trotting race 02002
Cross-country 0001
Show Jumping 0002
Dressage 0011
Genetic potential Total: 18308.15
Stamina3668.22  Gallop3286.01
Speed3835.38  Trot3134.24
Dressage2362.46  Jumping2021.84
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Origins

Sire: 20 ⋆˙⟡ Uranus Uni in vivo
Dam: Disappeared horse
Ban'ei horse
100.0%

Excellency

Stamina
3668.22
3668.22
3668.22
3668.22
Speed
3835.38
3835.38
3835.38
3835.38
Dressage
2362.46
2362.46
2362.46
Gallop
3286.01
3286.01
3286.01
3286.01
Trot
3134.24
3134.24
3134.24
3134.24
Jumping
2021.84
2021.84
2021.84
This mare has 1774 excellence stars.

corneUnicorn

dressage: +15

selleclassique3x3*** Classical Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

brideclassique3x3*** Classical Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8

tapisclassique1x1* Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Unicorns are equine animals with a horn on their forehead. This horn gives them a + 15 dressage bonus.

They are bred in a distinctive way:

  • both parents must be unicorns of the same breed
  • 1 covering session must be available
then you'll have a 2 in 5 chance of getting a unicorn foal.

After the same unicorn mare foals 5 times without giving birth to a unicorn foal, the 6ᵗʰ is guaranteed to be a unicorn foal.

After covering a unicorn mare, you must wait 10 hours in real-time before you can cover her again or before you can cover a potential unicorn filly.
Draft unicorns can breed up to 3 times during their lifetime.

Equestrian Center

Lennae is not registered in an equestrian center.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis mare specializes in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 4 / 4
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring