souleater

Seniority : 123 days
General ranking : 3879ᵗʰ
Reserve : 1,066,454 equus
History of Owners

Amstaff Cu-Sith

compagnoncusidhe10
19:45
Energy
40%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 41244.14

Stamina
2978.946
5957.89
Speed
4275.5135
8551.03
Dressage
3742.6175
7485.23
Gallop
5498.9065
10997.81
Trot
1463.419
2926.84
Jumping
2662.668
5325.34
Breed: ThoroughbredAge: 13 years 8 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 16.2 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 1159.4 pounds
Coat: Bay Date of Birth: 2026-04-10
Producer: zoethecat Earnings: 8,231 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Barrel racing 0502
Cutting 0211710
Trail class 0001
Reining 01011
Western pleasure 0010
droite
Genetic potential Total: 31514.11
Stamina4541.76  Gallop7783.84
Speed6517.09  Trot2828.87
Dressage5708.03  Jumping4134.52
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Origins

Sire: жер 31512.62
Dam: 20 41317 mouskatoolz
Thoroughbred
100.0%

Excellency

Stamina
4541.76
4541.76
4541.76
4541.76
Speed
6517.09
6517.09
6517.09
6517.09
6517.09
6517.09
Dressage
5708.03
5708.03
5708.03
5708.03
5708.03
Gallop
7783.84
7783.84
7783.84
7783.84
7783.84
7783.84
7783.84
Trot
2828.87
2828.87
2828.87
Jumping
4134.52
4134.52
4134.52
4134.52
This horse has 3094 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian center bonuses

stamina: +38, speed: +38, dressage: +38, gallop: +38, trot: +38, jumping: +38

cravacheWhip

dressage: +4, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

pommeorGolden Apple

stamina: +11, speed: +11, dressage: +11, gallop: +11, trot: +11, jumping: +11

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8

clochesBell boots

speed: +6, dressage: +6, jumping: +6

eperonsSpurs

stamina: +9, speed: +9, dressage: +9, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

longeLunge

dressage: +12, gallop: +10, trot: +10

bridewesternposeidonPoseidon's Bridle

stamina: +6, speed: +6, dressage: +6, gallop: +6, trot: +6, jumping: +6

sellewesternposeidonPoseidon's Saddle

stamina: +6, speed: +6, dressage: +6, gallop: +6, trot: +6, jumping: +6

cramponsHorseshoe Studs

gallop: +12

tapiswesternposeidonPoseidon's Saddle Blanket

stamina: +6, speed: +6, dressage: +6, gallop: +6, trot: +6, jumping: +6

bonnetposeidonPoseidon's Ear Bonnet

stamina: +6, speed: +6, dressage: +6, gallop: +6, trot: +6, jumping: +6

bandeposeidonPoseidon's Polo Wraps

stamina: +6, speed: +6, dressage: +6, gallop: +6, trot: +6, jumping: +6

compagnoncusidhe10Amstaff Cu-Sith

gallop: +13


Equestrian Center

Up to:
28th November 2026
Box:
box 1* water trough shower flax
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot mash 3*** classical saddle 3*** classical bridle 1* classical saddle cloth 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationwesternThis horse specializes in Western Riding.

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 26
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring