Curcuma

Seniority : 372 days
General ranking : 437ᵗʰ
Reserve : 6,161,663 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Irish Hunter Dun
16:45
Energy
25%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 26964.73

Stamina
3460.115
6920.23
Speed
1671.814
3343.63
Dressage
4154.352
8308.70
Gallop
3042.22
6084.44
Trot
434.754
869.51
Jumping
719.1095
1438.22
Breed: Irish HunterAge: 12 years 6 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 17.1 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 1095.6 pounds
Coat: Dun Date of Birth: 2026-04-02
Producer: Kopatych Earnings: 627 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Barrel racing 0000
Cutting 0000
Trail class 0000
Reining 01106
Western pleasure 0000
Genetic potential Total: 29895.87
Stamina6155.99  Gallop5415.13
Speed3801.61  Trot2686.98
Dressage7391.73  Jumping4444.43
BLUP:
60.45
-100 0+100

Origins

Sire: m 29882.43 irish
Dam: f 29890.21 irish
Irish Hunter
100.0%

Excellency

Stamina
6155.99
6155.99
6155.99
6155.99
6155.99
6155.99
Speed
3801.61
3801.61
3801.61
3801.61
Dressage
7391.73
7391.73
7391.73
7391.73
7391.73
7391.73
Gallop
5415.13
5415.13
5415.13
5415.13
5415.13
Trot
2686.98
2686.98
2686.98
Jumping
4444.43
4444.43
4444.43
4444.43
This horse has 2933 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian center bonuses

stamina: +17, speed: +17, dressage: +17, gallop: +17, trot: +17, jumping: +17

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

sellewestern1x1* Western Saddle

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bridewestern1x1* Western Bridle

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

tapiswestern1x1* Western Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Center

Up to:
13th December 2026
Box:
box 3*** water trough shower flax
Benefits:
fodder carrot mash 3*** classical saddle 3*** classical bridle 1* classical saddle cloth 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationwesternThis horse specializes in Western Riding.

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 5
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring