Riding Horse Akhal-Teke Liver chestnut
08:00
Energy
94%
Health
100%
Morale
96%

Skills

Total: 16900.51

Stamina
2765.995
5531.99
Speed
407.3295
814.66
Dressage
2449.7795
4899.56
Gallop
383.3835
766.77
Trot
135.307
270.61
Jumping
2308.4605
4616.92
Breed: Akhal-TekeAge: 8 years 4 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 16.1 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 1102.2 pounds
Coat: Liver chestnut Date of Birth: 2026-03-23
Producer: blondevicki Earnings: 43 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0000
Trotting race 0000
Cross-country 0001
Show Jumping 0000
Dressage 0000
Genetic potential Total: 28689.63
Stamina7083.21  Gallop3483.02
Speed5154.52  Trot1674.21
Dressage5815.12  Jumping5479.55
BLUP:
23.84
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
7083.21
7083.21
7083.21
7083.21
7083.21
7083.21
Speed
5154.52
5154.52
5154.52
5154.52
5154.52
Dressage
5815.12
5815.12
5815.12
5815.12
5815.12
Gallop
3483.02
3483.02
3483.02
3483.02
Trot
1674.21
1674.21
1674.21
Jumping
5479.55
5479.55
5479.55
5479.55
5479.55
This mare has 2812 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian center bonuses

stamina: +10, speed: +10, dressage: +10, gallop: +10, trot: +10, jumping: +10

selleclassique3x3*** Classical Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

brideclassique3x3*** Classical Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

tapisclassique1x1* Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Center

Up to:
5th November 2026
Box:
box 2** water trough shower straw
Benefits:
fodder oats 1* classical saddle cloth 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis mare specializes in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 0
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring