Julnut

Seniority : 110 days
General ranking : 21658ᵗʰ
Reserve : 459,111 equus
History of Owners
Draft horse Shire Light Gray
08:00
Energy
94%
Health
100%
Morale
94%

Skills

Total: 17228.20

Stamina
2179.4305
4358.86
Speed
789.5335
1579.07
Dressage
1779.7865
3559.57
Gallop
1139.6595
2279.32
Trot
1520.7405
3041.48
Jumping
1204.9515
2409.90
Breed: ShireAge: 20 years
Species: Draft horseHeight: 20.0 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 2338.6 pounds
Coat: Light Gray Date of Birth: 2026-03-13
Producer: Nevik72 Earnings: 8,605 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Barrel racing 0200
Cutting 0000
Trail class 0000
Reining 01686
Western pleasure 04411
Genetic potential Total: 14713.85
Stamina3568.21  Gallop1891.83
Speed1477.49  Trot2522.03
Dressage2939.03  Jumping2315.26
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
3568.21
3568.21
3568.21
3568.21
Speed
1477.49
1477.49
Dressage
2939.03
2939.03
2939.03
Gallop
1891.83
1891.83
1891.83
Trot
2522.03
2522.03
2522.03
Jumping
2315.26
2315.26
2315.26
This mare has 1414 excellence stars.

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

sellewestern3x3*** Western Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

bridewestern3x3*** Western Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

tapiswestern1x1* Western Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Center

Snow White is not registered in an equestrian center.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationwesternThis mare specializes in Western Riding.

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 4 / 4
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring