Riding Horse Lipizzan Dapple Gray
08:30
Energy
69%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 2663.98

Stamina
400.738
801.48
Speed
338.0095
676.02
Dressage
74.083
148.17
Gallop
465.016
930.03
Trot
16.752
33.50
Jumping
37.3925
74.78
Breed: LipizzanAge: 7 years
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 16.0 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 1012 pounds
Coat: Dapple Gray Date of Birth: 2026-03-10
Producer: Raysora Earnings: 447 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Barrel racing 0318
Cutting 0000
Trail class 0000
Reining 0000
Western pleasure 0000
Genetic potential Total: 21611.27
Stamina4071.85  Gallop4693.57
Speed3434.50  Trot1259.93
Dressage5339.15  Jumping2812.27
BLUP:
-42.72
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
4071.85
4071.85
4071.85
4071.85
Speed
3434.5
3434.5
3434.5
3434.5
Dressage
5339.15
5339.15
5339.15
5339.15
5339.15
Gallop
4693.57
4693.57
4693.57
4693.57
4693.57
Trot
1259.93
1259.93
Jumping
2812.27
2812.27
2812.27
This mare has 2104 excellence stars.

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8

sellewestern2x2** Western Saddle

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2

bridewestern2x2** Western Bridle

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2

tapiswestern1x1* Western Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Center

Preg is not registered in an equestrian center.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationwesternThis mare specializes in Western Riding.

Breeding

Gestation

chevalSince: a few hours
maleSire: LipiStud

Information

reproductionCoverings: 3
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring