normal
22:30
Energy
66%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 37800.51

Stamina
2352.1345
4704.27
Speed
1695.0165
3390.03
Dressage
4662.1395
9324.28
Gallop
3404.7055
6809.41
Trot
3948.228
7896.46
Jumping
2838.031
5676.06
Breed: LusitanoAge: 22 years 4 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 16.0 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 1005.4 pounds
Coat: Bay Date of Birth: 2026-03-04
Producer: ⋆ Pinky ⋆ Earnings: 15,636 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0983
Trotting race 0552
Cross-country 01097
Show Jumping 010126
Dressage 013168
Genetic potential Total: 31287.06
Stamina3893.26  Gallop5640.23
Speed2778.37  Trot6530.35
Dressage7744.70  Jumping4700.14
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
3893.26
3893.26
3893.26
3893.26
Speed
2778.37
2778.37
2778.37
Dressage
7744.7
7744.7
7744.7
7744.7
7744.7
7744.7
7744.7
Gallop
5640.23
5640.23
5640.23
5640.23
5640.23
Trot
6530.35
6530.35
6530.35
6530.35
6530.35
6530.35
Jumping
4700.15
4700.15
4700.15
4700.15
4700.15
This mare has 3073 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian center bonuses

stamina: +29, speed: +29, dressage: +29, gallop: +29, trot: +29, jumping: +29

selleclassique3x3*** Classical Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

brideclassique3x3*** Classical Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8

compagnoncoccinelleLadybug

dressage: +9

pommevintageVintage Apple

stamina: +11, speed: +11, dressage: +11, gallop: +11, trot: +11, jumping: +11

tapis3xtriomphalSaddle Cloth 3***

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

bonnet3xtriomphal3*** Ear Bonnet

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

bande3xtriomphal3*** Polo Wraps

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

packtriomphalVictory Pack

stamina: +8, speed: +8, dressage: +8, gallop: +8, trot: +8, jumping: +8

heracleshorseshoesdressageHeracles' Horseshoe Dressage

dressage: +17, gallop: +5, trot: +8


Equestrian Center

Up to:
28th November 2026
Box:
box 3*** water trough shower flax
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot mash 3*** classical saddle 3*** classical bridle 1* classical saddle cloth 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis mare specializes in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

Next covering: 23 years
reproductionCoverings: 6
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring