Wilfire12

Seniority : 4599 days
General ranking : 2299ᵗʰ
Reserve : 4,809,901 equus
History of Owners
Unicorn pony Australian Pony Light Gray
21:45
Energy
44%
Health
100%
Morale
98%

Skills

Total: 31891.83

Stamina
1833.061
3666.12
Speed
3293.833
6587.67
Dressage
2861.6625
5723.32
Gallop
2563.2165
5126.43
Trot
1441.004
2882.01
Jumping
3953.136
7906.27
Breed: Australian PonyAge: 13 years
Species: Unicorn ponyHeight: 13.2 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 836 pounds
Coat: Light Gray Date of Birth: 2026-02-26
Producer: Wilfire12 Earnings: 2,702 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0822
Trotting race 0532
Cross-country 0840
Show Jumping 0531
Dressage 0144
Genetic potential Total: 24509.08
Stamina2941.51  Gallop3916.74
Speed5034.58  Trot2198.58
Dressage4373.67  Jumping6044.00
BLUP:
99.79
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
2941.51
2941.51
2941.51
Speed
5034.58
5034.58
5034.58
5034.58
5034.58
Dressage
4373.67
4373.67
4373.67
4373.67
Gallop
3916.74
3916.74
3916.74
3916.74
Trot
2198.58
2198.58
2198.58
Jumping
6044
6044
6044
6044
6044
This mare has 2394 excellence stars.

corneUnicorn

dressage: +15

selleclassique3x3*** Classical Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

brideclassique3x3*** Classical Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

eperonsSpurs

stamina: +9, speed: +9, dressage: +9, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

tapisclassique2xnoirblanc2** Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2

bonnet2xnoirblanc2** Ear Bonnet

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2

bande2xblanc2** Polo Wraps

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2

bonuscouleurColor

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2


Unicorns are equine animals with a horn on their forehead. This horn gives them a + 15 dressage bonus.

They are bred in a distinctive way:

  • both parents must be unicorns of the same breed
  • 1 covering session must be available
then you'll have a 1 in 5 chance of getting a unicorn foal.

After the same unicorn mare foals 5 times without giving birth to a unicorn foal, the 6ᵗʰ is guaranteed to be a unicorn foal.

After covering a unicorn mare, you must wait 10 hours in real-time before you can cover her again or before you can cover a potential unicorn filly.

Equestrian Center

Vanishing is not registered in an equestrian center.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis mare specializes in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 0
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring