Hesther93

Seniority : 1078 days
General ranking : 442ⁿᵈ
Reserve : 1,720,454 equus
History of Owners
Unicorn pony Fjord Brunblakk
21:45
Energy
41%
Health
100%
Morale
83%

Skills

Total: 17825.51

Stamina
1866.579
3733.16
Speed
2209.1325
4418.27
Dressage
1594.8735
3189.75
Gallop
1334.4015
2668.80
Trot
810.7875
1621.58
Jumping
1096.9835
2193.97
Breed: FjordAge: 19 years 10 months
Species: Unicorn ponyHeight: 14.1 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 943.8 pounds
Coat: Brunblakk Date of Birth: 2026-03-05
Producer: Hesther93 Earnings: 5,700 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0567
Trotting race 0858
Cross-country 0266
Show Jumping 0293525
Dressage 00111
Genetic potential Total: 14777.10
Stamina3095.41  Gallop2210.51
Speed3665.00  Trot1339.85
Dressage2643.62  Jumping1822.71
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
3095.41
3095.41
3095.41
3095.41
Speed
3665
3665
3665
3665
Dressage
2643.62
2643.62
2643.62
Gallop
2210.51
2210.51
2210.51
Trot
1339.85
1339.85
Jumping
1822.71
1822.71
1822.71
This horse has 1421 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian center bonuses

stamina: +17, speed: +17, dressage: +17, gallop: +17, trot: +17, jumping: +17

cravacheWhip

dressage: +4, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

corneUnicorn

dressage: +15

selleclassique3x3*** Classical Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

brideclassique3x3*** Classical Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

tapisclassique1x1* Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

falacorneFalacorn

dressage: +9, gallop: +7, trot: +8


Unicorns are equine animals with a horn on their forehead. This horn gives them a + 15 dressage bonus.

They are bred in a distinctive way:

  • both parents must be unicorns of the same breed
  • 1 covering session must be available
then you'll have a 1 in 5 chance of getting a unicorn foal.

After the same unicorn mare foals 5 times without giving birth to a unicorn foal, the 6ᵗʰ is guaranteed to be a unicorn foal.

After covering a unicorn mare, you must wait 10 hours in real-time before you can cover her again or before you can cover a potential unicorn filly.

Equestrian Center

Up to:
23rd October 2026
Box:
box 3*** water trough shower flax
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot mash 3*** classical saddle 3*** classical bridle 1* classical saddle cloth 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis horse specializes in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 88
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring