Wise Owl

Seniority : 661 days
General ranking : 41750ᵗʰ
Reserve : 5,082,353 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Thoroughbred Dark Bay
20:00
Energy
32%
Health
100%
Morale
86%

Skills

Total: 7496.83

Stamina
151.977
303.95
Speed
1199.0855
2398.17
Dressage
973.8345
1947.67
Gallop
1122.728
2245.46
Trot
127.571
255.14
Jumping
173.22
346.44
Breed: ThoroughbredAge: 3 years 6 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 16.2 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 1058.2 pounds
Coat: Dark Bay Date of Birth: 2026-02-15
Producer: Cheyenne2020 Earnings: 181 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0000
Trotting race 0010
Cross-country 0000
Show Jumping 0011
Dressage 0010
Genetic potential Total: 30492.27
Stamina4394.21  Gallop7531.65
Speed6305.69  Trot2736.76
Dressage5522.95  Jumping4001.01
BLUP:
-66.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
4394.21
4394.21
4394.21
4394.21
Speed
6305.69
6305.69
6305.69
6305.69
6305.69
6305.69
Dressage
5522.95
5522.95
5522.95
5522.95
5522.95
Gallop
7531.65
7531.65
7531.65
7531.65
7531.65
7531.65
Trot
2736.76
2736.76
2736.76
Jumping
4001.01
4001.01
4001.01
4001.01
This mare has 2993 excellence stars.

selleclassique1x1* Classical Saddle

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

brideclassique1x1* Classical Bridle

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8

tapisclassique1x1* Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Center

Junior Croesus is not registered in an equestrian center.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis mare specializes in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

Next covering: 4 years 4 months
reproductionCoverings: 1
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring