Riding Horse Marwari Cherry Bay Overo
15:00
Energy
46%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 7576.85

Stamina
1012.4405
2024.88
Speed
748.112
1496.22
Dressage
421.009
842.02
Gallop
876.5295
1753.06
Trot
405.951
811.90
Jumping
324.3855
648.77
Breed: MarwariAge: 3 years 8 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.3 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 1020.8 pounds
Coat: Cherry Bay Overo Date of Birth: 2026-10-16
Producer: Estrella1st Earnings: 21 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Barrel racing 0000
Cutting 0000
Trail class 0000
Reining 0000
Western pleasure 0000
Genetic potential Total: 24783.03
Stamina4957.33  Gallop6132.42
Speed4208.93  Trot2227.90
Dressage3998.50  Jumping3257.94
BLUP:
-72.32
-100 0+100

Origins

Sire: Fairytale Love
Dam: 20 Breha Alderaan
Marwari
100.0%

Excellency

Stamina
4957.33
4957.33
4957.33
4957.33
4957.33
Speed
4208.94
4208.94
4208.94
4208.94
Dressage
3998.5
3998.5
3998.5
3998.5
Gallop
6132.42
6132.42
6132.42
6132.42
6132.42
6132.42
Trot
2227.9
2227.9
2227.9
Jumping
3257.94
3257.94
3257.94
3257.94
This mare has 2420 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian center bonuses

stamina: +40, speed: +40, dressage: +40, gallop: +40, trot: +40, jumping: +40

sellewestern2x2** Western Saddle

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2

bridewestern2x2** Western Bridle

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2

tapiswestern2xbleublanc2** Western Saddle Cloth

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2


Equestrian Center

Up to:
19th December 2026
Box:
box 3*** water trough shower flax
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot mash 3*** classical saddle 3*** classical bridle 1* classical saddle cloth 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationwesternThis mare specializes in Western Riding.

Breeding

Information

Next covering: 4 years 4 months
reproductionCoverings: 1
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring