la_paloma

Seniority : 278 days
General ranking : 11316ᵗʰ
Reserve : 1,366,040 equus
History of Owners
Pony Blue
08:00
Energy
94%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 4333.18

Stamina
350.046
700.09
Speed
433.0725
866.14
Dressage
367.771
735.54
Gallop
285.2125
570.42
Trot
197.016
394.03
Jumping
533.4705
1066.94
Breed: ShetlandAge: 1 year 6 months
Species: PonyHeight: 10.0 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 492.8 pounds
Coat: Mouse gray Tobiano Date of Birth: 2026-02-15
Producer: la_paloma

Tack

None for the moment!

Items

iris' coat
Genetic potential Total: 20743.58
Stamina3349.96  Gallop2720.51
Speed4156.05  Trot1864.23
Dressage3522.05  Jumping5130.78
BLUP:
-95.35
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
3349.96
3349.96
3349.96
3349.96
Speed
4156.05
4156.05
4156.05
4156.05
Dressage
3522.05
3522.05
3522.05
3522.05
Gallop
2720.51
2720.51
2720.51
Trot
1864.23
1864.23
1864.23
Jumping
5130.78
5130.78
5130.78
5130.78
5130.78
This mare has 2018 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian center bonuses

stamina: +40, speed: +40, dressage: +40, gallop: +40, trot: +40, jumping: +40

iriscoatblueIris' Coat

stamina: +5, speed: +5, dressage: +5, gallop: +5, trot: +5, jumping: +5


Equestrian Center

Name:
Up to:
10th November 2026
Box:
box 3*** water trough shower flax
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot mash 3*** classical saddle 3*** classical bridle 1* classical saddle cloth 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

pictoalertsky will be able to train at 2 years.
She is only 1 year 6 months right now!

Breeding

pictoalertsky will be able to breed at 2 years 6 months.
She is only 1 year 6 months right now!

Information