mork

Seniority : 2608 days
General ranking : 482ⁿᵈ
Reserve : 39,062,890 equus
History of Owners

Rosettes

07:00
Energy
100%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 40445.09

Stamina
5382.4225
10764.84
Speed
1374.1735
2748.35
Dressage
4273.3645
8546.73
Gallop
3514.1835
7028.37
Trot
1759.8975
3519.80
Jumping
3918.5025
7837.01
Breed: VannerAge: 16 years 11 months
Species: Riding pegasusHeight: 15.2 hands
Gender: geldingWeight: 990 pounds
Coat: Palomino Tobiano Date of Birth: 2026-02-03
Producer: RainDancer1996 Earnings: 14,069 Equus
Genetic potential Total: 30843.08
Stamina7619.06  Gallop5364.08
Speed2682.22  Trot2682.51
Dressage6513.09  Jumping5982.12
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
7619.06
7619.06
7619.06
7619.06
7619.06
7619.06
7619.06
Speed
2682.22
2682.22
2682.22
Dressage
6513.09
6513.09
6513.09
6513.09
6513.09
6513.09
Gallop
5364.08
5364.08
5364.08
5364.08
5364.08
Trot
2682.51
2682.51
2682.51
Jumping
5982.12
5982.12
5982.12
5982.12
5982.12
This horse has 3028 excellence stars.

cravacheWhip

dressage: +4, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

sangmedusePegasus

stamina: +3, speed: +4, dressage: +4

pommeorGolden Apple

stamina: +11, speed: +11, dressage: +11, gallop: +11, trot: +11, jumping: +11

selleclassique3x3*** Classical Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

brideclassique3x3*** Classical Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

hongreGelding

stamina: +8, speed: +8, dressage: +4

clochesBell boots

speed: +6, dressage: +6, jumping: +6

eperonsSpurs

stamina: +9, speed: +9, dressage: +9, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

longeLunge

dressage: +12, gallop: +10, trot: +10

cramponsHorseshoe Studs

stamina: +12

tapisclassique1x1* Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande2xbleu2** Polo Wraps

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2


Equestrian Center

Mork Monday is not registered in an equestrian center yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis horse specializes in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

Mork Monday is a gelding and therefore can't breed.
reproductionCoverings: 3
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring