~SilverBrumby~

Seniority : 2115 days
General ranking : 800ᵗʰ
Reserve : 55,951,119 equus
History of Owners
Pony Shetland Cremello
11:00
Energy
73%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 40216.15

Stamina
3240.4885
6480.98
Speed
4031.6065
8063.21
Dressage
3412.1475
6824.30
Gallop
2639.303
5278.61
Trot
1422.2315
2844.46
Jumping
5362.3
10724.60
Breed: ShetlandAge: 22 years 2 months
Species: PonyHeight: 10.1 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 697.4 pounds
Coat: Cremello Date of Birth: 2026-01-27
Producer: Feulre Earnings: 4,461 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0011
Trotting race 0000
Cross-country 09510
Show Jumping 0043
Dressage 0312
droite
Genetic potential Total: 30715.24
Stamina4957.08  Gallop4036.01
Speed6145.99  Trot2759.57
Dressage5220.08  Jumping7596.51
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
4957.08
4957.08
4957.08
4957.08
4957.08
Speed
6145.99
6145.99
6145.99
6145.99
6145.99
6145.99
Dressage
5220.08
5220.08
5220.08
5220.08
5220.08
Gallop
4036.01
4036.01
4036.01
4036.01
Trot
2759.57
2759.57
2759.57
Jumping
7596.51
7596.51
7596.51
7596.51
7596.51
7596.51
7596.51
This mare has 3014 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian center bonuses

stamina: +40, speed: +40, dressage: +40, gallop: +40, trot: +40, jumping: +40

cravacheWhip

dressage: +4, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

selleclassique3x3*** Classical Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

brideclassique3x3*** Classical Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

tapisclassique1x1* Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

heracleshorseshoescsoHeracles' Horseshoe Show jumping

speed: +8, dressage: +8, jumping: +14


Equestrian Center

Name:
Up to:
2nd November 2026
Box:
box 3*** water trough shower flax
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot mash 3*** classical saddle 3*** classical bridle 1* classical saddle cloth 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis mare specializes in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Gestation

chevalSince: 8 months
maleSire: 32870.30 ˢʰᵒʳᵗ ⁿ' ˢʷᵉᵉᵗ

Information

reproductionCoverings: 7
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring